1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
TITANS1010250
ROYAL DIAMONDS1010170
GOLDEN EAGLES1100522
TOADS11001022
AVALANCHE1001221
DARK KNIGHTS1001221
DEVILS10102100
SILVER JETS1100712

3Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports181062998622
Beaches Lions Club187838710617
Prohibition Gastrohouse181152937724
Silent Partner sptennis.com18792938716
Acacia Masonic181053899523
Amalgamated Local 1131877411210618

4BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men19793808817
Balmy Beach Club199731039521
Amalgamated Local 1131912431057727
Goldenberg Hemanchal1951139812613

5Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Black Team 21793519217723
Red Team 11756616717116
White Team 31758414215314
Yellow Team 41747618418414
Blue Team 517132220216228
Green Team 61747616217214