Standings

1Novice RedGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits RED162122581166
Tim Horton's Timbits WHITE169611248419
Tim Horton's Timbits NAVY1687110110317
Tim Horton's Timbits BLACK161150967422

2Novice BlackGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits ORANGE16862796518
Tim Horton's Timbits GREEN16411139829
Tim Horton's Timbits YELLOW16880766316
Tim Horton's Timbits PITTSBURGH BLUE161051867021

3AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Living Realty Inc. Brokerage176101969813
Prohibition Gastrohouse1711421147524
Jacobek Jets171070908420
Segal Assurance1751117912011
Berwick’s Bulldogs17962998620
Pellmans Penguins176929911314

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Goldenberg Hemanchal C. A.17746574520
Ikes Tykes17566476316
Amalgamated Local #113171124695026
Danforth Lumber17728735622
Play It Again Sports17746727020
Acacia Masonic Lodge17386487512

5Bantam PlayoffsGPWLTGFGAPTS
360 Eyecare / Balmy Beach Club1100652
Marten’s Icemen1100522
Portland Energy1010560
Silent Partner1010250

6Midget PlayoffsGPWLTGFGAPTS
Dent-Gas Regulators101010150
Beaches Lions Club110011102
Robert Quail Consulting101010110
Amalgamated Local #113110015102