1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS
BLACK6510663210
GREEN632135317
BLUE605130771
RED633045366

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Berwick's Bulldogs724126455
Jakobek Jets7511381611
Pellman's Penguins733132387
Silent Partner www.sptennis.com7511452611
Living Realty., Brokerage714233544
Ikes Tykes7511381711
Valkyrie Hockey725037404
Segal Assurance715119323

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports531128227
Danforth Lumber513125223
Prohibition Gastrohouse531129157
Goldenberg Hemanchal512220264
Acacia Masonic513118223
Amalgamated Local 113531123177

5BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men633033366
Balmy Beach Club633034326
Portland Energy633035316
Hi Cuts Hair and Care633046406

6Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Beaches Lions412150533
Team Three - Lightning Blue420245486
Dent Gas Regulators430145367
Team Four - Teal Blue440058508
Amalgamated Local 113421141335
Robert Quail Consulting402243502