1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
TITANS936026426
ROYAL DIAMONDS936037516
GOLDEN EAGLES9720512214
TOADS935130507
AVALANCHE926135505
DARK KNIGHTS9531462511
DEVILS9621462813
SILVER JETS9432473510

3Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports632128357
Beaches Lions Club623123365
Prohibition Gastrohouse623125265
Silent Partner sptennis.com641142179
Acacia Masonic631234298
Amalgamated Local 113613233384

4BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men623128245
Balmy Beach Club631224278
Amalgamated Local 1136402281910
Goldenberg Hemanchal603327333

5Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Black Team 29323102939
Red Team 1914481876
White Team 3933285948
Yellow Team 4913487876
Blue Team 597111058415
Green Team 6933280888