1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
TITANS514012262
ROYAL DIAMONDS514017312
GOLDEN EAGLES532025146
TOADS523017304
AVALANCHE514020252
DARK KNIGHTS541031128
RED531126187
SILVER JETS540135159

3Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports632128357
Beaches Lions Club623123365
Prohibition Gastrohouse623125265
Silent Partner sptennis.com641142179
Acacia Masonic631234298
Amalgamated Local 113613233384

4BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men623128245
Balmy Beach Club631224278
Amalgamated Local 1136402281910
Goldenberg Hemanchal603327333

5Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Black Team 2622269676
Red Team 1602458574
White Team 3623149545
Yellow Team 4612353545
Blue Team 56501684911
Green Team 6623153575