1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
TEAM 81010230
TEAM 61010070
GOLDEN EAGLES1100802
TEAM 41010080
TEAM 310106110
TEAM 21100702
TEAM 11100322
TEAM 711001162

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports531128227
Danforth Lumber513125223
Prohibition Gastrohouse531129157
Goldenberg Hemanchal512220264
Acacia Masonic513118223
Amalgamated Local 113531123177

5BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men633033366
Balmy Beach Club633034326
Portland Energy633035316
Hi Cuts Hair and Care633046406

6Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Beaches Lions412150533
Team Three - Lightning Blue420245486
Dent Gas Regulators430145367
Team Four - Teal Blue440058508
Amalgamated Local 113421141335
Robert Quail Consulting402243502