Standings

Standings

buy generic provigil canada
1Novice RedGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits RED614111303
Tim Horton's Timbits WHITE6501401811
Tim Horton's Timbits NAVY632128237
Tim Horton's Timbits BLACK614118263

http://versatilegrannyflats.com.au/versatilegrannyflatskitchendesign-calgarh/
2Novice BlackGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits ORANGE623128225
Tim Horton's Timbits GREEN624023364
Tim Horton's Timbits YELLOW623125285
Tim Horton's Timbits PITTSBURGH BLUE6510261610

3AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Living Realty Inc. Brokerage541024198
Prohibition Gastrohouse532021196
Jacobek Jets523017144
Segal Assurance514017262
Berwick’s Bulldogs541024168
Pellmans Penguins514018232

4Pee Wee PlayoffsGPWLTGFGAPTS
Goldenberg Hemanchal C. A.54011959
Ikes Tykes522211146
Amalgamated Local #11350238193
Danforth Lumber512112153
Play It Again Sports540117139
Acacia Masonic Lodge52121166

5Bantam PlayoffsGPWLTGFGAPTS
360 Eyecare / Balmy Beach Club632135257
Marten’s Icemen6501331911
Portland Energy615021332
Silent Partner624022334

6Midget PlayoffsGPWLTGFGAPTS
Dent-Gas Regulators605160691
Beaches Lions Club642065698
Robert Quail Consulting632164617
Amalgamated Local #1136510715910