Standings

1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS
BLACK624032514
GREEN641150229
BLUE606026640
RED6501451711

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Berwick's Bulldogs1027138705
Jakobek Jets10811623517
Pellman's Penguins1037051726
Silent Partner www.sptennis.com10631734313
Living Realty., Brokerage1025347547
Ikes Tykes10811603117
Valkyrie Hockey10325514011
Segal Assurance1017227514

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports944146469
Danforth Lumber9432313310
Prohibition Gastrohouse935138397
Goldenberg Hemanchal934227338
Acacia Masonic944134339
Amalgamated Local 1139630473612

5BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men9612644714
Balmy Beach Club934242358
Portland Energy9423475611
Hi Cuts Hair and Care934253598

6Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Beaches Lions1155112813711
Team Three - Lightning Blue1145213113910
Dent Gas Regulators1156013613910
Team Four - Penguins Blue1155112613211
Amalgamated Local 113117221219816
Robert Quail Consulting1152413813114