1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
TITANS1138030556
ROYAL DIAMONDS11560526010
GOLDEN EAGLES11830582616
TOADS1137135677
AVALANCHE1136243558
DARK KNIGHTS11632512714
DEVILS11821603317
SILVER JETS11452564510

3Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports11641525913
Beaches Lions Club11452545610
Prohibition Gastrohouse11641474513
Silent Partner sptennis.com11731683115
Acacia Masonic11443545411
Amalgamated Local 11311344525710

4BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men12561505111
Balmy Beach Club12651495713
Amalgamated Local 11312912663820
Goldenberg Hemanchal1218351665

5Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Black Team 21163212911914
Red Team 111245951079
White Team 3114529110410
Yellow Team 4112451151179
Blue Team 51191113010219
Green Team 61144310011111