Standings

1Novice RedGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits RED907233652
Tim Horton's Timbits WHITE944165519
Tim Horton's Timbits NAVY944151619
Tim Horton's Timbits BLACK9810643416

2Novice BlackGPWLTGFGAPTS
Tim Horton's Timbits ORANGE9432444010
Tim Horton's Timbits GREEN926124445
Tim Horton's Timbits YELLOW945046348
Tim Horton's Timbits PITTSBURGH BLUE9621474313

3AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Living Realty Inc. Brokerage10541746111
Prohibition Gastrohouse10631624913
Jacobek Jets10730624514
Segal Assurance1046043688
Berwick’s Bulldogs1035253568
Pellmans Penguins1026253696

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Goldenberg Hemanchal C. A.10622252114
Ikes Tykes1024427378
Amalgamated Local #11310820372916
Danforth Lumber10325403811
Play It Again Sports10424363812
Acacia Masonic Lodge1026232416

5BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
360 Eyecare / Balmy Beach Club1024438548
Marten’s Icemen10640544312
Portland Energy10532465012
Silent Partner10532625312

6MidgetGPWLTGFGAPTS
Dent-Glass Regulators103521181198
Beaches Lions Club104511171189
Robert Quail Consulting10262951096
Amalgamated Local #113109011299919