1NoviceGPWLTGFGAPTS
BLACK135711089711
GREEN13652926814
BLUE131111541493
RED1312011044525

2AtomGPWLTGFGAPTS
Berwick's Bulldogs1010250
Jakobek Jets1100612
Pellman's Penguins1100522
Silent Partner www.sptennis.com1100652
Living Realty., Brokerage1010120
Ikes Tykes1100212
Valkyrie Hockey1010560
Segal Assurance1010160

4Pee WeeGPWLTGFGAPTS
Play It Again Sports17773708917
Danforth Lumber17854776520
Prohibition Gastrohouse17575638715
Goldenberg Hemanchal17764636218
Acacia Masonic17854746320
Amalgamated Local 113171160886622

5BantamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Marten's Ice Men179351149023
Balmy Beach Club17665636617
Portland Energy17755788719
Hi Cuts Hair and Care17854918720

6Midget GPWLTGFGAPTS
Beaches Lions1963421424916
Team Three - Lightning Blue1978422624418
Dent Gas Regulators1989223323318
Team Four - Penguins Blue19106323322623
Amalgamated Local 11319143221415630
Robert Quail Consulting1986523723721