2Atom U11/U10GPWLTGFGA+/-PTS
WHITE1464416
BLACK1436511
BLUE1474317
YELLOW1474317
GREEN1457212
ORANGE1476115
RED1484218
SKY BLUE1474317

3Pee Wee U13/U12GPWLTGFGA+/-PTS
BLUE1447311
WHITE1467113
GREEN1464416
BLACK1486016
RED1456313
GOLD14104020

4Bantam U15/U14GPWLTGFGA+/-PTS
GOLD51311425-113
WHITE5401269179
RED52211821-35
BLACK52212223-15

5Midget U18/U17/U16GPWLTGFGA+/-PTS
Balmy Beach Club / GREEN15843120123-319
Beaches Lions / BLACK15654145150-516
Amalgamated Local / YELLOW159421461271920
Segal Assurance / WHITE15564130147-1714
Pellmans Penguins / RED15744145150-518
Atura / Portland BLUE15852132126618